ALERT - Visitation
YouTube icon image 

Parole Division

Directory - Alphabetical Listing of County Cross Referenced to DPO & Region

County Cross-Referenced to District Parole Office & Region
County District Parole Office Region
Anderson Athens Region I
Andrews Monahans Region V
Angelina Nacogdoches Region I
Aransas Corpus Christi Region IV
Archer Wichita Falls Region V
Armstrong Amarillo Region V
Atascosa San Antonio I Region IV
Austin Rosenberg Region III
Bailey Plainview Region V
Bandera San Antonio I Region IV
Bastrop Austin I Region IV
Baylor Wichita Falls Region V
Bee Corpus Christi Region IV
Bell Temple Region IV
Bexar San Antonio I, II, III, & DRC Region IV
Blanco Austin I Region IV
Borden Abilene Region V
Bosque Waco Region IV
Bowie Texarkana Region I
Brazoria Angleton Region III
Brazos Bryan Region I
Brewster Monahans Region V
Briscoe Plainview Region V
Brooks Laredo Region IV
Brown Brownwood Region V
Burleson Bryan Region I
Burnet Georgetown Region IV
Caldwell Austin I Region IV
Calhoun Victoria Region IV
Callahan Abilene Region V
Cameron Harlingen Region IV
Camp Mount Pleasant Region I
Carson Amarillo Region V
Cass Texarkana Region I
Castro Plainview Region V
Chambers Dayton Region III
Cherokee Tyler Region I
Childress Plainview Region V
Clay Wichita Falls Region V
Cochran Lubbock Region V
Coke San Angelo Region V
Coleman Abilene Region V
Collin Dallas II Region II
Collingsworth Amarillo Region V
Colorado Rosenberg Region III
Comal Seguin Region IV
Comanche Brownwood Region V
Concho San Angelo Region V
Cooke Sherman Region II
Coryell Temple Region IV
Cottle Plainview Region V
Crane Monahans Region V
Crockett San Angelo Region V
Crosby Lubbock Region V
Culberson El Paso Region V
Dallam Amarillo Region V
Dallas Dallas I, II, III, IV, V Region II
Dawson Midland Region V
Deaf Smith Amarillo Region V
Delta Paris Region I
Denton Denton Region II
Dewitt Victoria Region IV
Dickens Lubbock Region V
Dimmit Laredo Region IV
Donley Amarillo Region V
Duval Laredo Region IV
Eastland Abilene Region V
Ector Odessa Region V
Edwards Del Rio Region IV
El Paso El Paso Region V
Ellis Waxahachie Region II
Erath Mineral Wells Region II
Falls Waco Region IV
Fannin Greenville Region I
Fayette Austin I Region IV
Fisher Abilene Region V
Floyd Plainview Region V
Foard Wichita Falls Region V
Fort Bend Rosenberg Region III
Franklin Mount Pleasant Region I
Freestone Athens Region I
Frio San Antonio I Region IV
Gaines Odessa Region V
Galveston Galveston Region III
Garza Lubbock Region V
Gillespie San Antonio I Region IV
Glasscock Big Spring Region V
Goliad Victoria Region IV
Gonzales Seguin Region IV
Gray Amarillo Region V
Grayson Sherman Region II
Gregg Longview Region I
Grimes Huntsville Region I
Guadalupe Seguin Region IV
Hale Plainview Region V
Hall Plainview Region V
Hamilton Temple Region IV
Hansford Amarillo Region V
Hardeman Wichita Falls Region V
Hardin Beaumont Region I
Harris Houston I, II, III, IV, V, VI, VII Region III
Harrison Marshall Region I
Hartley Amarillo Region V
Haskell Abilene Region V
Hays Austin I Region IV
Hemphill Amarillo Region V
Henderson Athens Region I
Hidalgo McAllen Region IV
Hill Waco Region IV
Hockley Lubbock Region V
Hood Mineral Wells Region II
Hopkins Paris Region I
Houston Huntsville Region I
Howard Big Spring Region V
Hudspeth El Paso Region V
Hunt Greenville Region I
Hutchinson Amarillo Region V
Irion San Angelo Region V
Jack Wichita Falls Region V
Jackson Victoria Region IV
Jasper Orange Region I
Jeff Davis Monahans Region V
Jefferson Beaumont Region I
Jim Hogg Laredo Region IV
Jim Wells Laredo Region IV
Johnson Fort Worth I Region II
Jones Abilene Region V
Karnes Seguin Region IV
Kaufman Waxahachie Region II
Kendall San Antonio I Region IV
Kenedy Harlingen Region IV
Kent Abilene Region V
Kerr San Antonio I Region IV
Kimble San Angelo Region V
King Lubbock Region V
Kinney Del Rio Region IV
Kleberg Corpus Christi Region IV
Knox Wichita Falls Region V
La Salle Laredo Region IV
Lamar Paris Region I
Lamb Plainview Region V
Lampasas Temple Region IV
Lavaca Victoria Region IV
Lee Georgetown Region IV
Leon Huntsville Region I
Liberty Dayton Region III
Limestone Waco Region IV
Lipscomb Amarillo Region V
Live Oak Corpus Christi Region IV
Llano Georgetown Region IV
Loving Monahans Region V
Lubbock Lubbock Region V
Lynn Lubbock Region V
Madison Huntsville Region I
Marion Marshall Region I
Martin Big Spring Region V
Mason Georgetown Region IV
Matagorda Angleton Region III
Maverick Del Rio Region IV
McCulloch Brownwood Region V
McLennan Waco Region IV
McMullen Corpus Christi Region IV
Medina San Antonio I Region IV
Menard San Angelo Region V
Midland Midland Region V
Milam Georgetown Region IV
Mills Brownwood Region V
Mitchell Abilene Region V
Montague Wichita Falls Region V
Montgomery Conroe Region I
Moore Amarillo Region V
Morris Mount Pleasant Region I
Motley Plainview Region V
Nacogdoches Nacogdoches Region I
Navarro Waxahachie Region II
Newton Orange Region I
Nolan Abilene Region V
Nueces Corpus Christi Region IV
Ochiltree Amarillo Region V
Oldham Amarillo Region V
Orange Orange Region I
Palo Pinto Mineral Wells Region II
Panola Marshall Region I
Parker Mineral Wells Region II
Parmer Plainview Region V
Pecos Monahans Region V
Polk Huntsville Region I
Potter Amarillo Region V
Presidio Monahans Region V
Rains Greenville Region I
Randall Amarillo Region V
Reagan San Angelo Region V
Real Del Rio Region IV
Red River Paris Region I
Reeves Monahans Region V
Refugio Victoria Region IV
Roberts Amarillo Region V
Robertson Bryan Region I
Rockwall Dallas II Region II
Runnels San Angelo Region V
Rusk Tyler Region I
Sabine Nacogdoches Region I
San Augustine Nacogdoches Region I
San Jacinto Conroe Region I
San Patricio Corpus Christi Region IV
San Saba Brownwood Region V
Schleicher San Angelo Region V
Scurry Abilene Region V
Shackelford Abilene Region V
Shelby Marshall Region I
Sherman Amarillo Region V
Smith Tyler Region I
Somervell Fort Worth I Region II
Starr McAllen Region IV
Stephens Mineral Wells Region II
Sterling San Angelo Region V
Stonewall Abilene Region V
Sutton San Angelo Region V
Swisher Plainview Region V
Tarrant Fort Worth I, II, III Region II
Taylor Abilene Region V
Terrell Monahans Region V
Terry Lubbock Region V
Throckmorton Abilene Region V
Titus Mount Pleasant Region I
Tom Green San Angelo Region V
Travis Austin I, II s Region IV
Trinity Huntsville Region I
Tyler Beaumont Region I
Upshur Mount Pleasant Region I
Upton Monahans Region V
Uvalde Del Rio Region IV
Val Verde Del Rio Region IV
Van Zandt Tyler Region I
Victoria Victoria Region IV
Walker Huntsville Region I
Waller Conroe Region I
Ward Monahans Region V
Washington Bryan Region I
Webb Laredo Region IV
Wharton Angleton Region III
Wheeler Amarillo Region V
Wichita Wichita Falls Region V
Wilbarger Wichita Falls Region V
Willacy Harlingen Region IV
Williamson Georgetown Region IV
Wilson Seguin Region IV
Winkler Monahans Region V
Wise Mineral Wells Region II
Wood Tyler Region I
Yoakum Lubbock Region V
Young Wichita Falls Region V
Zapata Laredo Region IV
Zavala Del Rio Region IV